Orar 9AM

Colegiul "Spiru Haret"               Director            
Ploiesti, Prahova       ORAR 2014-2015 Mihai Sandu            
Diriginte                  
Nr.     Crt. Clasa Ora 9A       MII 9B         MI 9C       MI 12A   MII 12B     MII 12C     MI 12D       MI 12 E MIE 12F   SN
LUNI 1 7.30-8.20 PSIH GM LINF PM GEO VM REL CC FIZ TC EDFIZ IE FIZ SM BIO NT ENGL CM
2 8.30-9.20 CHIM SC LINF PM ENGL CM FILO GM BIO NT FRAN II CHIM BR GEO VM FIZ SM
3 9.30-10.20 GEO VM INFT PM ROM VA LINF RL FIZ TC CHIM BR FIZ SM FRAN CL FILO GM
4 10.30-11.20 LINF PM CHIM BR ROM VA LINF RL ENGL MM FILO GM IST CC CHIM SC BIO NT
5 11.30-12.20 LINF PM BIO NT BIO SC ROM PM GEO BE ROM VA LINF RA ENGL MM LINF MM
6 12.30-13.20 BIO NT PSIH GM     GEO BE LINF DL IST CC ENGL CR ROM PA CHIM PP
7 13.30-14.25                             FIZ BG    
8 14.25-15.15                                    
MART I 1 7.30-8.20 REL CC EDFIZ IE FIZ IC     MATE BI GEO VM FILO GM MATE BR FIZ SM
2 8.30-9.20 FIZ SC FRAN II FIZ IC LINF1 RL FRAN CL MATE PA FIZ SM FILO GM CHIM PP
3 9.30-10.20 ROM PA IST CC LOG GM LINF1 RL CHIM PP MATE PA EDFIZ IE ENGL MM FRAN CL
4 10.30-11.20 ROM PA ENGL MM IST BG LINF1 RL IST CC FRAN II FRAN CL MATE BR MATE BI
5 11.30-12.20 CHIM SC MATE BR LINF US EDFIZ IE FIZ TC LINF RL ROM DC ENGL1 MM MATE BI
6 12.30-13.20 FRAN CL MATE BR ENGL1 CM IST CC     ENGL VM ROM DC ENGL1 MM GEO VM
7 13.30-14.25 IST BG     ENGL1 CM LINF2 RL                    
8 14.25-15.15             3 ORE RL                    
MIERCURI 1 7.30-8.20 MATE BI GEO AI EDFIZ TG MATE BN ROM ZR FIZ ED FIZ SM MATE BR EDFIZ OM
2 8.30-9.20 BIO NT FIZ TC FRAN DM LINF RL EDFIZ OM FIZ ED CHIM BR MATE BR FIZ SM
3 9.30-10.20 MATE BI FIZ TC LINF US LINF RL ROM ZR CHIM BR MATE AR EDFIZ OM CHIM PP
4 10.30-11.20 ROM PA ROM ZR LINF US CHIM BR MATE BI LINF RL MATE AR FIZ BG CHIM PP
5 11.30-12.20 ROM PA CHIM BR ROM VA MATE BN MATE BI LINF RL LINF RA LINF US BIO NT
6 12.30-13.20 ENGL CR BIO NT MATE BN FIZ BG FILO GM LINF RL     LINF US ROM VA
7 13.30-14.25         FIZ IC FIZ BG                    
8 14.25-15.15                                    
JOI 1 7.30-8.20     MATE BR FRAN DM ENGL CM REL CC MATE PA BIO SC ENGL2 MM IST BG
2 8.30-9.20 LINF1 DL ENGL MM BIO SC MATE BN MATE BI ENGL VM MATE AR MATE BR FRAN CL
3 9.30-10.20 LINF1 DL MATE BR MATE BN ROM PM MATE BI BIO SC MATE AR ROM PA ENGL CM
4 10.30-11.20 LINF1 DL MUZPL ATDF REL DC MATE BN FRAN CL MATE PA GEO VM ROM PA MATE BI
5 11.30-12.20 EDFIZ IE ROM ZR MUZPL ATDF BIO NT LINF DL FIZ ED LINF RA IST BG MATE BI
6 12.30-13.20 MUZPL ATDF     ENGL2 CM ROM PM LINF DL     LINF RA ENGL2 MM    
7 13.30-14.25 LINF2 DL     ENGL2 CM     ENGL MM                
8 14.25-15.15 3 ORE DL                                
V INERI 1 7.30-8.20 MATE BI ROM ZR MATE BN ENGL CM     ROM VA MATE AR LINF US FIZ SM
2 8.30-9.20 FRAN CL ROM ZR MATE BN FRAN II LINF1 DL ROM VA FIZ SM FIZ BG REL DC
3 9.30-10.20 MATE BI FIZ TC ROM VA MATE BN LINF1 DL REL DC ENGL CR LINF US FIZ SM
4 10.30-11.20 ENGL CR REL DC ENGL CM FRAN II LINF1 DL MATE PA FRAN CL FIZ BG ROM VA
5 11.30-12.20 INFT DL FRAN II CHIM DE FIZ BG ROM ZR FIZ ED ROM DC REL CC ROM VA
6 12.30-13.20 FIZ SC MATE BR CHIM DE     LINF DL FIZ ED REL CC FRAN CL CHIM PP
7 13.30-14.25 FIZ SC             LINF2 DL                
8 14.25-15.15                 3 ORE DL                

 

ORAR 9PM

Colegiul "Spiru Haret"                                 Director  
Ploiesti, Prahova       ORAR 2014-2015               Mihai Sandu
                                                 
                                                 
Diriginte                      
     Nr. Crt. Clasa Ora 9D   FILO 9E           SN 9F         SN 9G         MEC 9H         MEC 9I       MEC 9J       MEC 9K         EA 9L         EA 10   PROF 11 PROF
LUNI 5 11.30-12.20                                            
6 12.30-13.20             FIZ TC BIO SC                 FIZ BG CHIM DE
7 13.30-14.20 ROM PM IST BG IST CC ENGL CR LINF MM ROM DM CHIM VG PRAC LAB EDFIZ OM ENGL CI GEO BE
8 14.25-15.15 GEO VM FRAN DM CHIM SC IST CC CHIM DE IST BG IST PE PRAC LAB ROM AC EDFIZ IE FIZ BG
9 15.20-16.10 FIZ SC ROM AC ENGL CR LINF SC MOD NR ENGL MM ROM PM PRAC LAB CHIM VG MOD GMA IST BG
10 16.20-17.10 EDFIZ OM ROM AC LINF SC MOD NR MOD AL CHIM VG ROM PM PRAC LAB ENGL CR MOD GMA ENGL CI
11 17.15-18.05 ROM PM ENGL VM ROM DM FRAN DM ROM ZR MATE AL ENGL TI PRAC LAB ENGL CR LINF SC MOD GMA
12 18.10-19.00 IST BG ENGL VM ROM DM MOD NR ROM ZR FRAN DM MOD AL PRAC LAB MATE AA        
MART I 5 11.30-12.20                                            
6 12.30-13.20         FIZ TC         REL CC     FIZ BG     REL BE    
7 13.30-14.20 LINF PI FIZ TC FRAN DMA PRAC LAB PRAC LAB FRAN DM MOD TL FIZ BG GEO AI MOD GNM PRAC LAB
8 14.25-15.15 LINF PI FIZ TC FRAN DMA PRAC LAB PRAC LAB MOD TL REL BE BIO SC FIZ BG MOD GNM PRAC LAB
9 15.20-16.10 MATE BN CHIM BR FIZ TC PRAC LAB PRAC LAB BIO SC ENGL TI MATE DM REL BE MOD GNM PRAC LAB
10 16.20-17.10 LAT DC FRAN DM EDFIZ OM PRAC LAB PRAC LAB ENGL MM FRAN NH REL BE MATE AA MOD GNM PRAC LAB
11 17.15-18.05 ENGL CM MATE AA BIO NT PRAC LAB PRAC LAB MATE D FRAN NH IST PE BIO SC ROM ZR PRAC LAB
12 18.10-19.00     BIO SC MATE LA PRAC LAB PRAC LAB     MATE D CHIM BR MATE AA ROM ZR PRAC LAB
MIERCURI 5 11.30-12.20                                            
6 12.30-13.20     FIZ TC                 FIZ IC                
7 13.30-14.20 MATE BN GEO AI MATE LA FIZ TC MATE D EDFIZ TG ROM PM LINF US PRAC LAB PRAC   PRAC  
8 14.25-15.15 FIZ SC MATE AA FIZ TC ROM DC ENGL CR FIZ IC EDFIZ TG GEO VM PRAC LAB PRAC   PRAC  
9 15.20-16.10 LOG GM MATE AA FIZ TC ENGL CR CHIM DE MATE D BIO F MATE DM PRAC LAB PRAC   PRAC  
10 16.20-17.10 IST BG FIZ TC ENGL CR BIO SC FIZ IC MOD AL LOG GM ROM DC PRAC LAB PRAC   PRAC  
11 17.15-18.05 FRAN II BIO SC GEO BE ROM DC MOD AL FIZ IC MATE D LOG GM PRAC LAB PRAC   PRAC  
12 18.10-19.00 GEO VM         CHIM MD FIZ IC MATE D MOD AL ROM DC PRAC LAB PRAC   PRAC  
JOI 5 11.30-12.20                                            
6 12.30-13.20                         LINF VM             MOD GMA
7 13.30-14.20 MUZPL ATDF ROM AC REL DC     ROM ZR ROM DM GEO AI MOD FD LINF VM FRAN NH MATE AA
8 14.25-15.15 ENGL CM MATE AA ROM DM MATE FM GEO VM GEO AI FIZ IC MATE DM MOD FD MOD GMA ROM ZR
9 15.20-16.10 MUZPL ATDF EDFIZ OM BIO NT GEO VM REL DC LINF VM MATE D FRAN DMA CHIM VG LOG GM MOD GMA
10 16.20-17.10 BIO F LOG GM MATE LA MATE FM IST CC ROM DM CHIM VG FRAN DMA FRAN II MOD GMA BIO NT
11 17.15-18.05 FRAN II MUZPL ATDF MATE LA REL DC LOG GM CHIM VG     EDFIZ OM IST CC MATE D MOD GMA
12 18.10-19.00 REL DC     MUZPL ATDF CHIM MD     LOG GM         FRAN II MOD GMA    
V INERI 5 11.30-12.20                                            
6 12.30-13.20     CHIM BR                                    
7 13.30-14.20 ENGL CM INFT PM LINF SC MATE FM ENGL CR PRAC LAB PRAC LAB ENGL VM FIZ BG PRAC   EDA BP
8 14.25-15.15 LOG GM LINF PM CHIM SC MOD NR EDFIZ TG PRAC LAB PRAC LAB ENGL VM ROM AC PRAC   MOD GMA
9 15.20-16.10 ROM PM LINF PM ROM DM ROM DC FRAN DM PRAC LAB PRAC LAB MOD FD ROM AC PRAC   MOD GMA
10 16.20-17.10 ROM PM ROM AC LINF SC LOG GM MATE D PRAC LAB PRAC LAB ROM DC MOD FD PRAC   MOD GMA
11 17.15-18.05 CHIM PP REL CC LOG GM FRAN DM MATE D PRAC LAB PRAC LAB CHIM BR MOD FD PRAC   MOD GMA
12 18.10-19.00             EDFIZ TG FRAN DM PRAC LAB PRAC LAB MOD FD LOG GM PRAC   MOD GMA

 

ORAR 11AM

Colegiul "Spiru Haret"                             Director  
Ploiesti, Prahova       ORAR 2014-2015             Mihai Sandu
                                             
                                             
Diriginte                    
     Nr. Crt. Clasa Ora 11A     MII 11B     MII 11C   MI 11D     MIE 11E     SN 11F   SN 11G   MCR 11H   TMIR 11I     EA 11J   TC
LUNI 1 7.30-8.20 BIO SC ECON GG LINF RL FRAN II FIZ PN CHIM SC FRAN NH MOD SS ROM VA GEO AI
2 8.30-9.20 LINF PI EDFIZ IE LINF RL BIO SC ECON GG FIZ PN FRAN NH REL CC ROM VA FRAN DMA
3 9.30-10.20 IST CC FRAN II BIO SC FIZ PN ROM SR CHIM SC MOD SS CHIM DE FRAN DMA FIZ BG
4 10.30-11.20 LINF PI BIO SC EDFIZ IE EDFIZ OM ROM SR FIZ PN REL CC FRAN CL FRAN DMA FIZ BG
5 11.30-12.20 GEO VM ROM AC FRAN II IST BG EDFIZ OM FRAN CL MOD SS ROM SR FIZ IC CHIM VG
6 12.30-13.20 CHIM SC INFT RA IST PE ENGL1 MM FRAN II ROM PM CHIM VG ROM SR FIZ IC EDFIZ OM
7 13.30-14.25 EDFIZ IE         ENGL1 MM                 ENGL VM ROM AC
8 14.25-15.15                                        
MART I 1 7.30-8.20 FIZ ED FIZ PN MATE PA LINF US CHIM PP CHIM SC PRAC       IST BG FRAN DMA
2 8.30-9.20 MATE BR GEO VM CHIM SC ROM DC ENGL VM FIZ PN PRAC   MOD NR REL CC ENGL CR
3 9.30-10.20 MATE BR FRAN II GEO VM LINF US MATE BI LINF SC PRAC   MOD NR ENGL VM IST BG
4 10.30-11.20 FIZ ED CHIM PP ENGL CR LINF US FIZ PN CHIM SC PRAC   GEO VM LINF SC REL CC
5 11.30-12.20 ECON GG ENGL VM FIZ ED MATE DM FRAN II FIZ PN PRAC   IST CC GEO VM MATE PA
6 12.30-13.20 LINF PI MATE PA FIZ ED FRAN II FIZ PN GEO AI PRAC   ENGL TI        
7 13.30-14.25             ENGL2 MM     LINF SC     FIZ ED        
8 14.25-15.15                                        
MIERCURI 1 7.30-8.20 REL DC LINF1 RA CHIM SC CHIM BR ROM SR BIO NT ROM PA LINF SC MATE AR PRAC  
2 8.30-9.20 ROM ZR LINF1 RA ROM PA FIZ PN MATE BI MATE BN EDFIZ TG ROM SR MATE AR PRAC  
3 9.30-10.20 MATE BR LINF1 RA REL DC FIZ PN BIO NT MATE BN MATE FM EDFIZ TG CHIM SC PRAC  
4 10.30-11.20 MATE BR ROM AC MATE PA REL DC FIZ PN ROM PM LINF SC MATE FM ROM VA PRAC  
5 11.30-12.20 INFT PI ROM AC MATE PA MATE DM CHIM PP ROM PM GEO AI MOD RN EDFIZ OM PRAC  
6 12.30-13.20     MATE PA ROM PA MATE DM CHIM PP EDFIZ OM IST CC MATE FM MOD FD PRAC  
7 13.30-14.25     LINF2 RA                                
8 14.25-15.15     3 ORE RA                                
JOI 1 7.30-8.20 LINF1 PI     ECON GG ROM DC LINF MM MATE BN ROM PA PRAC   MATE AR MOD  
2 8.30-9.20 LINF1 PI MATE PA FIZ ED ROM DC LINF MM ENGL CM ROM PA PRAC   MOD FD MOD RN
3 9.30-10.20 LINF1 PI ENGL VM MATE PA ENGL MM IST BG FRAN CL ENGL TI PRAC   MOD RN LINF MM
4 10.30-11.20 ENGL CM LINF RA FIZ ED ENGL MM BIO NT IST BG ENGL TI PRAC   MOD DI MOD RN
5 11.30-12.20 FRAN CL MATE PA ROM PA MATE DM GEO VM REL DC MOD RI PRAC   ECON GG MOD BL
6 12.30-13.20 MATE BR IST CC     GEO VM     BIO NT ECON GG PRAC   MOD BL ROM AC
7 13.30-14.25 LINF2 PI                                    
8 14.25-15.15 3 ORE PI                                    
V INERI 1 7.30-8.20 FIZ ED MATE PA ENGL CR MATE DM REL DC FIZ PN FIZ BG FRAN CL PRAC      
2 8.30-9.20 ENGL CM FIZ PN MATE PA LINF US MATE BI ECON GG MATE FM ENGL TI PRAC   ENGL CR
3 9.30-10.20 ROM ZR LINF RA FRAN II ECON GG FIZ PN ENGL CM FIZ BG FIZ ED PRAC   MATE PA
4 10.30-11.20 ROM ZR INFT RA LINF RL FIZ PN MATE BI MATE BN MOD NE MATE FM PRAC   MOD DI
5 11.30-12.20 FRAN CL FIZ PN LINF RL ENGL2 MM CHIM PP     MOD NE ECON GG PRAC   MATE PA
6 12.30-13.20     REL DC CHIM SC     ENGL VM     MATE FM MOD SM PRAC   ECON GG
7 13.30-14.25                                     ROM AC
8 14.25-15.15                                        

 

ORAR 12AM

Colegiul "Spiru Haret"                       Director  
Ploiesti, Prahova     ORAR 2014-2015         Mihai Sandu  
                                         
                                         
Diriginte                      
     Nr. Crt. Clasa Ora 12G MCR 12 H MCR 12 I MCR 12J MCR 12K TMIR 12 L TMIR 12M     EA 12N   EA 12O   EA
LUNI 1 7.30-8.20 MOD DI IST PE REL BE CHIM DE     FRAN DMA ROM SR CHIM BR MOD RM
2 8.30-9.20 IST PE FIZ TC MOD SS REL BE CHIM DE GEO AI MOD DD ROM SR MOD RM
3 9.30-10.20 REL BE EDFIZ IE MOD BL IST PE ENGL CI LINF PI MOD DI GEO AI MOD RM
4 10.30-11.20 MOD SS REL BE MOD BL ENGL CI GEO AI CHIM DE MOD DI ECON GG MOD RM
5 11.30-12.20 MOD BL ENGL CI CHIM DE FRAN DMA FIZ TC IST PE MOD DI REL CC MOD RM
6 12.30-13.20 MOD BL ROM AC EDFIZ IE GEO AI REL CC ENGL CI LINF MM MOD DI MOD RM
7 13.30-14.25     GEO AI FIZ SC     IST PE                
8 14.25-15.15                                    
MART I 1 7.30-8.20 ECON GG LINF SC MOD DI MOD NE MOD NR MOD SM MOD RM FIZ SC FRAN CL
2 8.30-9.20 LINF SC ECON GG MOD NE EDFIZ IE MOD SM FIZ ED MOD DI FRAN DMA MATE BI
3 9.30-10.20 FIZ ED ENGL CI ECON GG MOD NE MOD SM FRAN DMA MOD DI FIZ SC ROM DC
4 10.30-11.20 ENGL TI MOD NR MOD NE ENGL CI FRAN DMA MOD SM MOD DI EDFIZ IE FIZ BG
5 11.30-12.20 MOD BL MOD SM LINF SC MOD NR ENGL CI REL CC MOD DI IST BG MOD FD
6 12.30-13.20 MOD SM MOD BL MOD NR ECON GG     ENGL CI IST BG FRAN DMA MOD FD
7 13.30-14.25                         FIZ PN        
8 14.25-15.15                                    
MIERCURI 1 7.30-8.20 MATE FM FRAN DM MOD NR MOD SM ROM PM ROM DM MOD FD MOD RM CHIM PP
2 8.30-9.20 MOD NR MOD SM ROM PM MATE FM LINF SC ROM DM CHIM SC MOD FD GEO AI
3 9.30-10.20 FIZ ED ROM AC MOD SM ROM DM ROM PM MOD NR GEO AI ROM SR MOD FD
4 10.30-11.20 FRAN DM MATE DM GEO AI MOD SM EDFIZ TG MOD NR ROM SR MATE D EDFIZ OM
5 11.30-12.20 ROM DM FRAN DM MOD BL MATE FM MOD SM MOD NR ROM SR MATE D MOD FD
6 12.30-13.20 ROM DM ROM AC MOD SM MOD BL MATE AA MATE D FRAN DM ROM SR MATE BI
7 13.30-14.25         FIZ SC ROM DM         FIZ PN        
8 14.25-15.15                                    
JOI 1 7.30-8.20 MOD DI MOD SM     MOD SS ROM PM FIZ ED EDFIZ IE ENGL TI MATE BI
2 8.30-9.20 MOD DI MOD SS ROM PM MOD SM ECON GG EDFIZ IE REL CC ENGL TI IST BG
3 9.30-10.20 EDFIZ IE MOD FD MATE DM MOD DI MOD SM ECON GG FRAN DM MOD FD REL CC
4 10.30-11.20 FRAN DM MOD FD ROM PM MOD SS MOD SM ROM DM ENGL VM MATE D ROM DC
5 11.30-12.20 ROM DM MOD FD ENGL TI MOD SS MOD SM MATE D MATE AR MOD DI ROM DC
6 12.30-13.20 GEO AI MOD SS IST BG ROM DM MOD SM MATE D     MOD DI ENGL VM
7 13.30-14.25 MATE FM                                
8 14.25-15.15                                    
V INERI 1 7.30-8.20 ENGL TI MOD DI FRAN DMA     MOD SM MOD NR MOD RM     ECON GG
2 8.30-9.20 MOD SM MATE DM FRAN DMA FIZ ED FIZ TC MOD NR MATE AR MOD DI MOD RM
3 9.30-10.20 MATE FM MATE DM ENGL TI FRAN DMA MOD SM MOD NR MATE AR MOD DI FRAN CL
4 10.30-11.20 CHIM BR FIZ TC MATE DM FIZ ED MOD SM MOD NR ECON GG LINF VMM ENGL VM
5 11.30-12.20 MOD SM CHIM BR MATE DM MATE FM FRAN DMA MOD NR ENGL VM MOD DI LINF VM
6 12.30-13.20             LINF SC MATE AA MOD NR     MOD DI FIZ BG
7 13.30-14.25                 MATE AA         MOD DI    
8 14.25-15.15                                    

 

ORAR 12PM

Colegiul "Spiru Haret"                                 Director    
Ploiesti, Prahova     ORAR 2014-2015                   Mihai Sandu    
                                                     
                                                     
Diriginte                        
     Nr. Crt. Clasa Ora 10A       MII 10B       MI 10C   MIE 10D       SN 10E   MEC 10F   MEC 10G MECL 10H MECL 10 I MECP 10J           EA 10K           EA 10L     EA
LUNI 5 11.30-12.20                                                
6 12.30-13.20 FIZ SM                     FIZ PN             FIZ SC    
7 13.30-14.20 GEO VM CHIM SC INFT RA FRAN CL PRACT LAB PRACT LAB FIZ PN FIZ IC LINF SC ROM VA ROM PA PRACT LAB
8 14.25-15.15 LINF MM FIZ SC LINF RA ENGL VM PRACT LAB PRACT LAB ROM ZR ROM DM MOD NR LINF SC ROM PA PRACT LAB
9 15.20-16.10 EDFIZ OM FRAN DM EDFIZ IE PSIH CV PRACT LAB PRACT LAB ROM ZR ROM DM GEO BE FIZ IC ENGL VM PRACT LAB
10 16.20-17.10 CHIM PP ROM DM PSIH CV ISTO BG PRACT LAB PRACT LAB ENGL MM ENGL TI ROM ZR FIZ IC FIZ SC PRACT LAB
11 17.15-18.05 IST BG PSIH CV ROM AC FIZ SC PRACT LAB PRACT LAB MATE AA FIZ IC MOD NR ENGL CI EDFIZ OM PRACT LAB
12 18.10-19.00 PSIH CV         FIZ SC PRACT LAB PRACT LAB     ENGL TI MOD GMA ENGL CI     PRACT LAB
MART I 5 11.30-12.20         ENG2 CR                                    
6 12.30-13.20     LINF RL ENG2 CR EDFIZ IE                 FIZ SC         MOD RN
7 13.30-14.20 MATE BN MATE DM BIO SC MATE PA ENGL CI ENGL TI FRAN CL MATE FM FIZ SC PRACT LAB EDA BP MOD RN
8 14.25-15.15 MATE BN MATE DM IST CC LINF MM ENGL CI MOD SS ENGL MM MATE FM EDA BP PRACT LAB MOD RN FRAN DM
9 15.20-16.10 REL DC ENGL CM FIZ ED LINF MM FRAN DM MATE AA MOD SS EDA BP MATE FM PRACT LAB IST PE IST CC
10 16.20-17.10 ENGL CM BIO NT FIZ ED BIO SC CHIM BR MOD SS EDA BP IST PE CHIM DE PRACT LAB MATE LA ENGL TI
11 17.15-18.05 EDFIZ OM FRAN DM CHIM DE CHIM BR MOD GNM EDA BP MOD SS REL BE ENGL TI PRACT LAB MATE LA REL DC
12 18.10-19.00 BIO NT EDFIZ OM         MOD SS MOD GNM REL BE FRAN NH ENGL TI PRACT LAB REL DC EDA BP
MIERCURI 5 11.30-12.20                                                
6 12.30-13.20                 EDFIZ TG LINF RA                 MOD RN FIZ RN
7 13.30-14.20 ROM DC MATE DM     ROM VA BIO F EDFIZ IE IST CC MATE FM PRACT LAB MOD RN ROM PA LINF PI
8 14.25-15.15 MATE BN IST CC BIO SC MATE PA LINF MM BIO F GEO BE PSIH GM PRACT LAB GEO AI MOD RN PSIH FA
9 15.20-16.10 MATE BN LINF MM GEO VM BIO SC FIZ IC ROM DC MOD SS LINF PI PRACT LAB PSIH FA MATE LA EDFIZ IE
10 16.20-17.10 FIZ SM MATE DM CHIM DE GEO VM PSIH FA MOD SS EDFIZ IE GEO BE PRACT LAB MATE LA BIO F MATE D
11 17.15-18.05 FIZ SM GEO VM ENGL CR EDFIZ IE MOD SS IST BG PSIH FA BIO F PRACT LAB MATE LA CHIM DE    
12 18.10-19.00 FR II     EDFIZ IE     MOD SS PSIH FA BIO F CHIM DE PRACT LAB IST BG GEO BE    
JOI 5 11.30-12.20 LINF1 US                                            
6 12.30-13.20 3ORE US     FIZ ED FRAN CL                     MOD RN     ENGL TI
7 13.30-14.20 BIO NT MATE DM MATE BR MATE PA ROM PA ENGL TI PRACT LAB PRACT LAB IST CC MOD RN PRACT LAB ROM PM
8 14.25-15.15 MUZDES ATDF BIO NT MATE BR MATE PA IST CC FRAN DMA PRACT LAB PRACT LAB REL DC EDFIZ OM PRACT LAB MOD RN
9 15.20-16.10 INFT US ENGL CM MUZDES ATDF ROM VA FIZ IC MATE AA PRACT LAB PRACT LAB MATE FM MATE LA PRACT LAB BIO F
10 16.20-17.10 LINF2 US MUZDES ATDF REL DC MUZDES ATDF MATE AA GEO AI PRACT LAB PRACT LAB ROM ZR ROM VA PRACT LAB MATE D
11 17.15-18.05 LINF2 US ROM DM FRAN DMA ROM VA MATE AA FIZ IC PRACT LAB PRACT LAB ROM ZR BIO F PRACT LAB GEO AI
12 18.10-19.00 LINF2 US EDFIZ OM FRAN DMA     GEO AI FIZ IC PRACT LAB PRACT LAB BIO F ROM VA PRACT LAB MATE D
V INERI 5 11.30-12.20         ENG1 CR                                    
6 12.30-13.20         ENG1 CR         ROM DC             MOD NE        
7 13.30-14.20 EDA GG CHIM SC MATE BR CHIM BR     ROM DC ROM ZR MOD GNM MOD NR REL CC PSIH GM FIZ PN
8 14.25-15.15 ENGL CM EDA GG MATE BR FIZ SC REL CC MATE AA LINF VM MOD GNM MATE FM EDA BP FRAN II MOD NE
9 15.20-16.10 FRAN II FIZ SC ENGL CR EDA BP MATE AA REL CC CHIM BR MOD GNM PSIH GM FRAN NH LINF SC MOD NE
10 16.20-17.10 CHIM PP REL CC EDA BP FIZ SC ROM PA CHIM SC MATE AA EDFIZ TG FRANC DM MOD NE ENGL VM CHIM BR
11 17.15-18.05 ROM DC ROM DM ROM AC ENGL VM EDA BP     MATE AA MOD GNM EDFIZ TG CHIM SC MOD NE ROM PM
12 18.10-19.00 ROM DC FIZ SC ROM AC REL CC ROM PA     MOD GNM ROM DM         MOD NE ROM PM

 

Stiri

La Colegiul “Spiru Haret” Ploiești, se fac înscrieri la Şcoala postliceală- Nivel 5 de calificare, pentru anul școlar 2018-2019,  la calificările:
- Analist programator (28 locuri) – 1,5 ani;
- Tehnician electronist electronică industrială(28 locuri) – 1,5 ani;
- Tehnician operator maşini cu comandă numerică(28 locuri) – 1 an;

 
Se pot înscrie absolvenți de liceu cu sau fără bacalaureat.
Se eliberează Certificat de calificare profesională, nivel 5 de calificare.

ÎNSCRIERI:

Etapa I de înscriere: 16-26 iulie 2018, orele  8,30-14,00
Etapa a II-a de înscriere( dacă rămân locuri): 01 august–7 sept.2018, orele 8,30-14,00

 

Metodologie admitere inv postliceal 2018

Procedura admitere inv prof 3 ani

Anunţ

 

    Şcoala Gimnazială „Rareş-Vodă” Ploieşti şi Colegiul „Spiru Haret” Ploieşti alături de partenerii în organizarea acestui proiect naţional vă invită pe 31 mai 2018 să participaţi cu elevii dumneavoastră la  aVIII-a ediţie a Concursului Naţional pentru elevi „Matematica –ştiinţă şi limbă universală”, avizat în CAER 2018 prin OMEN nr. 3076/17.01.2018, Anexa 7, Domeniul Ştiinţific, pag. 47, Poziția 2071  

     Vă invităm să fiţi alături de noi şi în acest an la derularea proiectului.

Înscrierile se fac online (pentru fiecare elev în parte) pe site-ul concursului cnmatervph.wordpress.com , până la data de 20 mai  2018. Detaliile în ataşament.

Vă mulţumim anticipat şi vă aşteptăm.

 

acord + fisa de inscriere

Regulament

Titularizare 2017

 

Inspectii titularizare

 

 

DMC Firewall is developed by Dean Marshall Consultancy Ltd